Milly Metrics
Your book · 92 teams · Underdog

Book at a Glance

One number per chart tells the story; the chart sits beside it, expandable to the full detail.
Draft Summary
how your teams are built
10
seat 10 · most-drawn

Draft slots selected

Your 92 entries spread across all 12 draft slots — seat 10 came up most (10 teams), seat 5 fewest (5). No single seat dominates your book.

6
1
7
2
8
3
7
4
5
5
7
6
9
7
9
8
8
9
10
10
8
11
8
12
83%
double-stack rb

Draft DNA

How you build by position. Double-Stack RB leads your RB rooms at 83%; 4 WR is your most common early-WR count (46%); 68% wait on their first QB until Round 7 or later.

QB build
Early QB (≤R6)32%
Late QB (R7+)68%
RB build
Zero RB0%
Hero RB17%
Double-Stack RB83%
WR build
1 WR1%
2 WR2%
3 WR39%
4 WR46%
5 WR12%
TE build
Early TE (≤R6)38%
Late TE (R7+)62%
75%
run 7 WR

Roster composition

Your rosters settle into a clear modal shape — 75% carry 7 WR, 62% 5 RB, 80% 3 TE, and 55% 2 QB.

QB per team
2 QB
2 55%3 43%4 1%
RB per team
5 RB
4 3%5 62%6 35%
WR per team
7 WR
6 4%7 75%8 21%
TE per team
3 TE
2 7%3 80%4 13%
Exposure Summary
where your shares concentrate
42%
Parker Washington

Top exposures by position

Parker Washington anchors the book at 42% — your single most-owned player. Zach Charbonnet tops the RBs (36%), Baker Mayfield the QBs (22%), Eli Stowers the TEs (32%).

WR
Parker Washington42%
Makai Lemon25%
KC Concepcion25%
RB
Zach Charbonnet36%
Emmett Johnson36%
Sean Tucker34%
QB
Baker Mayfield22%
Trevor Lawrence18%
Malik Willis17%
TE
Eli Stowers32%
Darnell Washington20%
George Kittle17%
▸Expand to top 20 · all positions
WR · top 20 owned
#PlayerArchetypeADPYou
1Parker Washington JACAlpha · Intermediate WR5742%
2Makai Lemon PHITertiary · Intermediate WR8125%
3KC Concepcion CLETertiary · Intermediate WR11125%
4Matthew Golden GBSecondary · Intermediate WR10023%
5Stefon Diggs WASSecondary · Short WR9321%
6Josh Downs INDSecondary · Short WR8321%
7Emeka Egbuka TBAlpha · Intermediate WR3621%
8Tre' Harris LACSecondary · Intermediate WR16218%
9Jordyn Tyson NOTertiary · Intermediate WR9418%
10Tyreek Hill MIASecondary · Intermediate WR21517%
11Jaylen Waddle DENAlpha · Intermediate WR3717%
12Mike Evans SFAlpha · Intermediate WR5215%
13Tee Higgins CINSecondary · Deep WR3514%
14Zay Flowers BALAlpha · Intermediate WR3114%
15Chris Godwin TBSecondary · Short WR8414%
16Malik Nabers NYGAlpha · Intermediate WR2214%
17Luther Burden CHIAlpha · Short WR4514%
18Christian Watson GBSecondary · Deep WR5714%
19Jayden Higgins HOUSecondary · Intermediate WR30014%
20Deebo Samuel SFAlpha · Short WR12813%
RB · top 20 owned
#PlayerArchetypeADPYou
1Zach Charbonnet SEABell-Cow RB16336%
2Emmett Johnson KCEarly-Down RB18936%
3Sean Tucker TBEarly-Down RB20934%
4Cam Skattebo NYGEarly-Down RB4624%
5Jonah Coleman DENEarly-Down RB14423%
6Ashton Jeanty LVEarly-Down RB1721%
7Demond Claiborne MINEarly-Down RB21518%
8Jonathon Brooks CARReceiving RB7618%
9Jeremiyah Love ARIEarly-Down RB3015%
10Chase Brown CINBell-Cow RB1414%
11D'Andre Swift CHIBell-Cow RB4414%
12Blake Corum LAREarly-Down RB8714%
13MarShawn Lloyd GBEarly-Down RB14914%
14RJ Harvey DENEarly-Down RB8813%
15Kaytron Allen WASEarly-Down RB21311%
16Jonathan Taylor INDBell-Cow RB811%
17Rhamondre Stevenson NEBell-Cow RB6810%
18Omarion Hampton LACEarly-Down RB1610%
19Kenneth Walker III KCBell-Cow RB1410%
20Keaton Mitchell LACEarly-Down RB13010%
QB · top 20 owned
#PlayerArchetypeADPYou
1Baker Mayfield TBPassing QB12322%
2Trevor Lawrence JACPassing QB8718%
3Malik Willis MIADual-Threat QB13417%
4Bo Nix DENDual-Threat QB10615%
5Brock Purdy SFPassing QB10314%
6Daniel Jones INDDual-Threat QB14512%
7Tyler Shough NOPassing QB12710%
8Joe Burrow CINPassing QB689%
9Justin Herbert LACPassing QB849%
10Fernando Mendoza LVPassing QB1889%
11Kyler Murray MINDual-Threat QB1158%
12Jaxson Dart NYGPassing QB1048%
13Sam Darnold SEAPassing QB1438%
14Jordan Love GBPassing QB1178%
15Shedeur Sanders CLEPassing QB2148%
16Jared Goff DETPassing QB1128%
17Caleb Williams CHIPassing QB737%
18Aaron Rodgers PITPassing QB1847%
19Tua Tagovailoa ATLPassing QB2145%
20C.J. Stroud HOUPassing QB1475%
TE · top 20 owned
#PlayerArchetypeADPYou
1Eli Stowers PHIReceiving TE21532%
2Darnell Washington PITReceiving TE21620%
3George Kittle SFAlpha TE11217%
4Terrance Ferguson LARReceiving TE15917%
5Greg Dulcich MIASecondary TE18916%
6Juwan Johnson NOReceiving TE14215%
7Brock Bowers LVAlpha TE2014%
8Colston Loveland CHIAlpha TE4413%
9Tucker Kraft GBAlpha TE7712%
10AJ Barner SEASecondary TE17610%
11Harold Fannin CLEAlpha TE10510%
12Charlie Kolar LACSecondary TE21110%
13T.J. Hockenson MINSecondary TE16910%
14Mark Andrews BALReceiving TE1349%
15Evan Engram DENReceiving TE2149%
16Oronde Gadsden LACReceiving TE1899%
17Isaiah Likely NYGSecondary TE1279%
18Brenton Strange JACSecondary TE1519%
19Tyler Warren INDAlpha TE637%
20Sam LaPorta DETAlpha TE917%
42%
in Round 5

Exposure by round

Round 5 is where you concentrate hardest — Parker Washington on 42% of teams. Each cell shows your highest-exposure player at that ADP round.

R111%Taylor
R221%Jeanty
R321%Egbuka
R424%Skattebo
R542%Washington
R610%Harrison
R725%Lemon
R821%Diggs
R923%Golden
R1025%Concepcion
R1122%Mayfield
R1223%Coleman
214
players, one board

Full exposure data

Your complete exposure board in one place — every player you roster, filter by position or team, sort high to low. The whole book, explorable.

Stack Summary
your correlation bets
33%
JAX offense

Top team stacks

33% of your teams run the JAX offense — your top team stack. TB (30%) and DEN (25%) follow close behind.

JAX offense33%
TB offense30%
DEN offense25%
LAC offense24%
GB offense22%
▸Expand to top 20 team stacks
#Team%
1JAX offense33%
2TB offense30%
3DEN offense25%
4LAC offense24%
5GB offense22%
6SF offense21%
7IND offense17%
8SEA offense17%
9MIA offense14%
10PHI offense14%
11CLE offense13%
12NYG offense13%
13ATL offense12%
14CHI offense12%
15WAS offense12%
16DET offense11%
17LV offense11%
18MIN offense11%
19PIT offense11%
20KC offense10%
18%
Washington + Lawrence

Top player combos

Your favorite pairing is Parker Washington + Trevor Lawrence at 18%. These are the correlated player duos you roster together most often.

Parker Washington + Trevor LawrenceJAX18%
Emeka Egbuka + Baker MayfieldTB16%
Jaylen Waddle + Bo NixDEN12%
Chris Godwin + Baker MayfieldTB11%
Sean Tucker + Baker MayfieldTB11%
▸Expand to top 20 combos
#Stack%
1Parker Washington + Trevor Lawrence JAX18%
2Emeka Egbuka + Baker Mayfield TB16%
3Jaylen Waddle + Bo Nix DEN12%
4Chris Godwin + Baker Mayfield TB11%
5Sean Tucker + Baker Mayfield TB11%
6Mike Evans + Brock Purdy SF10%
7Josh Downs + Daniel Jones IND8%
8KC Concepcion + Shedeur Sanders CLE8%
9Brock Bowers + Fernando Mendoza LV8%
10Malik Nabers + Jaxson Dart NYG7%
11Jared Goff + Amon-Ra St. Brown DET7%
12Jaxon Smith-Njigba + Sam Darnold SEA5%
13Trevor Lawrence + Travis Hunter JAX5%
14Matthew Golden + Jordan Love GB5%
15Bo Nix + Jonah Coleman DEN5%
16Bo Nix + Evan Engram DEN5%
17Daniel Jones + Tyler Warren IND5%
18Brock Purdy + De'Zhaun Stribling SF5%
19Jaxson Dart + Isaiah Likely NYG5%
20Greg Dulcich + Malik Willis MIA5%
32
teams you stack

Full stacking data

Every team you stack, ranked — how many of your lineups run it, how many players deep, which positions, and the anchor QB. The whole league, sortable and filterable.

Full exposure data · your 92-team book
Position
Team
Sort
#PlayerPosTeamADPYour %
Full stacking data · your 92-team book
Stacked position
Sort
#TeamStacksPlayersPositionsAnchor QBRate