Milly Metrics
Your book · 117 teams · Underdog + DraftKings

Book at a Glance

One number per chart tells the story; the chart sits beside it, expandable to the full detail.
Draft Summary
how your teams are built
81%
double-stack rb

Draft DNA

How you build by position. Double-Stack RB leads your RB rooms at 81%; 3 WR is your most common early-WR count (44%); 70% wait on their first QB until Round 7 or later.

QB build
Early QB (≤R6)30%
Late QB (R7+)70%
RB build
Zero RB0%
Hero RB19%
Double-Stack RB81%
WR build
1 WR1%
2 WR6%
3 WR44%
4 WR40%
5 WR9%
TE build
Early TE (≤R6)38%
Late TE (R7+)62%
66%
run 7 WR

Roster composition

Your rosters settle into a clear modal shape — 66% carry 7 WR, 52% 5 RB, 76% 3 TE, and 55% 2 QB.

QB per team
2 QB
2 55%3 44%4 1%
RB per team
5 RB
4 3%5 52%6 40%7 4%
WR per team
7 WR
6 8%7 66%8 21%9 5%
TE per team
3 TE
2 5%3 76%4 19%
Exposure Summary
where your shares concentrate
44%
Parker Washington

Top exposures by position

Parker Washington anchors the book at 44% — your single most-owned player. Sean Tucker tops the RBs (37%), Malik Willis the QBs (23%), Eli Stowers the TEs (37%).

WR
Parker Washington44%
Makai Lemon27%
KC Concepcion26%
RB
Sean Tucker37%
Emmett Johnson34%
Zach Charbonnet32%
QB
Malik Willis23%
Baker Mayfield21%
Trevor Lawrence18%
TE
Eli Stowers37%
Darnell Washington21%
George Kittle19%
▸Expand to top 20 · all positions
WR · top 20 owned
#PlayerArchetypeADPYou
1Parker Washington JACAlpha · Intermediate WR5744%
2Makai Lemon PHITertiary · Intermediate WR8127%
3KC Concepcion CLETertiary · Intermediate WR11126%
4Tyreek Hill MIASecondary · Intermediate WR21523%
5Josh Downs INDSecondary · Short WR8322%
6Matthew Golden GBSecondary · Intermediate WR10021%
7Jordyn Tyson NOTertiary · Intermediate WR9420%
8Stefon Diggs WASSecondary · Short WR9319%
9Jaylen Waddle DENAlpha · Intermediate WR3719%
10Emeka Egbuka TBAlpha · Intermediate WR3619%
11Tre' Harris LACSecondary · Intermediate WR16218%
12Luther Burden CHIAlpha · Short WR4516%
13Mike Evans SFAlpha · Intermediate WR5215%
14Travis Hunter JACTertiary · Intermediate WR15915%
15Tee Higgins CINSecondary · Deep WR3515%
16Chris Godwin TBSecondary · Short WR8415%
17Jayden Higgins HOUSecondary · Intermediate WR30015%
18De'Zhaun Stribling SFTertiary · Intermediate WR11014%
19Christian Watson GBSecondary · Deep WR5714%
20Zay Flowers BALAlpha · Intermediate WR3113%
RB · top 20 owned
#PlayerArchetypeADPYou
1Sean Tucker TBEarly-Down RB20937%
2Emmett Johnson KCEarly-Down RB18934%
3Zach Charbonnet SEABell-Cow RB16332%
4Jonah Coleman DENEarly-Down RB14427%
5Cam Skattebo NYGEarly-Down RB4624%
6Demond Claiborne MINEarly-Down RB21521%
7Ashton Jeanty LVEarly-Down RB1720%
8Jonathon Brooks CARReceiving RB7619%
9Chase Brown CINBell-Cow RB1418%
10Blake Corum LAREarly-Down RB8715%
11Jeremiyah Love ARIEarly-Down RB3013%
12MarShawn Lloyd GBEarly-Down RB14913%
13D'Andre Swift CHIBell-Cow RB4413%
14Kaytron Allen WASEarly-Down RB21311%
15Keaton Mitchell LACEarly-Down RB13010%
16RJ Harvey DENEarly-Down RB8810%
17Kenneth Walker III KCBell-Cow RB149%
18Rhamondre Stevenson NEBell-Cow RB689%
19Jahmyr Gibbs DETBell-Cow RB19%
20Ray Davis BUFEarly-Down RB1889%
QB · top 20 owned
#PlayerArchetypeADPYou
1Malik Willis MIADual-Threat QB13423%
2Baker Mayfield TBPassing QB12321%
3Trevor Lawrence JACPassing QB8718%
4Brock Purdy SFPassing QB10313%
5Bo Nix DENDual-Threat QB10613%
6Daniel Jones INDDual-Threat QB14512%
7Jaxson Dart NYGPassing QB10410%
8Tyler Shough NOPassing QB12710%
9Joe Burrow CINPassing QB689%
10Justin Herbert LACPassing QB849%
11Shedeur Sanders CLEPassing QB2149%
12Kyler Murray MINDual-Threat QB1158%
13Fernando Mendoza LVPassing QB1888%
14Sam Darnold SEAPassing QB1438%
15Caleb Williams CHIPassing QB738%
16Jordan Love GBPassing QB1178%
17Jared Goff DETPassing QB1127%
18Tua Tagovailoa ATLPassing QB2146%
19Jalen Hurts PHIDual-Threat QB725%
20Aaron Rodgers PITPassing QB1845%
TE · top 20 owned
#PlayerArchetypeADPYou
1Eli Stowers PHIReceiving TE21537%
2Darnell Washington PITReceiving TE21621%
3George Kittle SFAlpha TE11219%
4Colston Loveland CHIAlpha TE4416%
5Terrance Ferguson LARReceiving TE15915%
6Greg Dulcich MIASecondary TE18915%
7Juwan Johnson NOReceiving TE14214%
8Tucker Kraft GBAlpha TE7713%
9Brock Bowers LVAlpha TE2013%
10Harold Fannin CLEAlpha TE10511%
11Charlie Kolar LACSecondary TE21111%
12T.J. Hockenson MINSecondary TE16910%
13AJ Barner SEASecondary TE1769%
14Brenton Strange JACSecondary TE1519%
15Oronde Gadsden LACReceiving TE1899%
16Mark Andrews BALReceiving TE1349%
17Sam LaPorta DETAlpha TE918%
18Evan Engram DENReceiving TE2148%
19Isaiah Likely NYGSecondary TE1278%
20Eli Raridon NEReceiving TE2157%
44%
in Round 5

Exposure by round

Round 5 is where you concentrate hardest — Parker Washington on 44% of teams. Each cell shows your highest-exposure player at that ADP round.

R110%Brown
R220%Jeanty
R319%Egbuka
R424%Skattebo
R544%Washington
R69%Stevenson
R727%Lemon
R820%Tyson
R921%Golden
R1026%Concepcion
R1121%Mayfield
R1227%Coleman
226
players, one board

Full exposure data

Your complete exposure board in one place — every player you roster, filter by position or team, sort high to low. The whole book, explorable.

Stack Summary
your correlation bets
33%
JAX offense

Top team stacks

33% of your teams run the JAX offense — your top team stack. TB (30%) and DEN (24%) follow close behind.

JAX offense33%
TB offense30%
DEN offense24%
LAC offense24%
MIA offense22%
▸Expand to top 20 team stacks
#Team%
1JAX offense33%
2TB offense30%
3DEN offense24%
4LAC offense24%
5MIA offense22%
6SF offense21%
7GB offense21%
8PHI offense20%
9IND offense18%
10SEA offense17%
11NYG offense15%
12CHI offense15%
13CLE offense14%
14MIN offense14%
15WAS offense14%
16ATL offense12%
17CIN offense11%
18NO offense10%
19PIT offense10%
20DET offense9%
18%
Washington + Lawrence

Top player combos

Your favorite pairing is Parker Washington + Trevor Lawrence at 18%. These are the correlated player duos you roster together most often.

Parker Washington + Trevor LawrenceJAX18%
Emeka Egbuka + Baker MayfieldTB15%
Jaylen Waddle + Bo NixDEN10%
Chris Godwin + Baker MayfieldTB9%
Sean Tucker + Baker MayfieldTB9%
▸Expand to top 20 combos
#Stack%
1Parker Washington + Trevor Lawrence JAX18%
2Emeka Egbuka + Baker Mayfield TB15%
3Jaylen Waddle + Bo Nix DEN10%
4Chris Godwin + Baker Mayfield TB9%
5Sean Tucker + Baker Mayfield TB9%
6Mike Evans + Brock Purdy SF9%
7KC Concepcion + Shedeur Sanders CLE8%
8Malik Nabers + Jaxson Dart NYG7%
9Trevor Lawrence + Travis Hunter JAX7%
10Josh Downs + Daniel Jones IND7%
11Jordyn Tyson + Tyler Shough NO7%
12Brock Bowers + Fernando Mendoza LV6%
13Brock Purdy + De'Zhaun Stribling SF6%
14Jared Goff + Amon-Ra St. Brown DET6%
15Justin Herbert + Ladd McConkey LAC6%
16Jaxon Smith-Njigba + Sam Darnold SEA5%
17Matthew Golden + Jordan Love GB5%
18Bo Nix + Evan Engram DEN5%
19Chris Bell + Malik Willis MIA5%
20Luther Burden + Caleb Williams CHI5%
32
teams you stack

Full stacking data

Every team you stack, ranked — how many of your lineups run it, how many players deep, which positions, and the anchor QB. The whole league, sortable and filterable.

Full exposure data · your 117-team book
Position
Team
Sort
#PlayerPosTeamADPYour %
Full stacking data · your 117-team book
Stacked position
Sort
#TeamStacksPlayersPositionsAnchor QBRate