Milly Metrics
Your book · 25 teams · DraftKings

Book at a Glance

One number per chart tells the story; the chart sits beside it, expandable to the full detail.
Draft Summary
how your teams are built
76%
double-stack rb

Draft DNA

How you build by position. Double-Stack RB leads your RB rooms at 76%; 3 WR is your most common early-WR count (60%); 76% wait on their first QB until Round 7 or later.

QB build
Early QB (≤R6)24%
Late QB (R7+)76%
RB build
Zero RB0%
Hero RB24%
Double-Stack RB76%
WR build
2 WR20%
3 WR60%
4 WR20%
TE build
Early TE (≤R6)40%
Late TE (R7+)60%
32%
run 7 WR

Roster composition

Your rosters settle into a clear modal shape — 32% carry 7 WR, 60% 6 RB, 60% 3 TE, and 52% 2 QB.

QB per team
2 QB
2 52%3 48%
RB per team
6 RB
4 4%5 16%6 60%7 20%
WR per team
7 WR
6 20%7 32%8 24%9 24%
TE per team
3 TE
3 60%4 40%
Exposure Summary
where your shares concentrate
56%
Eli Stowers

Top exposures by position

Eli Stowers anchors the book at 56% — your single most-owned player. Sean Tucker tops the RBs (48%), Malik Willis the QBs (44%), Eli Stowers the TEs (56%).

WR
Parker Washington48%
Tyreek Hill44%
Makai Lemon36%
RB
Sean Tucker48%
Jonah Coleman44%
Demond Claiborne32%
QB
Malik Willis44%
Jaxson Dart20%
Baker Mayfield20%
TE
Eli Stowers56%
Colston Loveland28%
Darnell Washington24%
▸Expand to top 20 · all positions
WR · top 20 owned
#PlayerArchetypeADPYou
1Parker Washington JACAlpha · Intermediate WR5148%
2Tyreek Hill MIASecondary · Intermediate WR22444%
3Makai Lemon PHITertiary · Intermediate WR10736%
4Travis Hunter JACTertiary · Intermediate WR17832%
5Josh Downs INDSecondary · Short WR8528%
6KC Concepcion CLETertiary · Intermediate WR11028%
7Luther Burden III CHIAlpha · Short WR4924%
8Jaylen Waddle DENAlpha · Intermediate WR3524%
9Jordyn Tyson NOTertiary · Intermediate WR12924%
10De'Zhaun Stribling SFTertiary · Intermediate WR9020%
11Terry McLaurin WASAlpha · Intermediate WR5420%
12Ryan Flournoy DALTertiary · Short WR17120%
13Tee Higgins CINSecondary · Deep WR3620%
14Chris Godwin Jr. TBSecondary · Short WR7216%
15Jayden Higgins HOUSecondary · Intermediate WR30016%
16Mike Evans SFAlpha · Intermediate WR6016%
17Jalen McMillan TBTertiary · Intermediate WR16616%
18Chris Bell MIATertiary · Intermediate WR21116%
19Tre' Harris LACSecondary · Intermediate WR18116%
20Kyle Williams NETertiary · Deep WR22816%
RB · top 20 owned
#PlayerArchetypeADPYou
1Sean Tucker TBEarly-Down RB21048%
2Jonah Coleman DENEarly-Down RB15044%
3Demond Claiborne MINEarly-Down RB22632%
4Ollie Gordon II MIAEarly-Down RB22932%
5Chase Brown CINBell-Cow RB1432%
6Emmett Johnson KCEarly-Down RB19228%
7Cam Skattebo NYGEarly-Down RB4624%
8Christian McCaffrey SFBell-Cow RB620%
9Jonathon Brooks CARReceiving RB7020%
10Rachaad White WASReceiving RB12620%
11Kyle Monangai CHIEarly-Down RB12020%
12Zach Charbonnet SEABell-Cow RB16116%
13Ashton Jeanty LVEarly-Down RB2016%
14Malik Davis DALEarly-Down RB22516%
15Blake Corum LAREarly-Down RB9016%
16De'Von Achane MIABell-Cow RB1516%
17Bijan Robinson ATLBell-Cow RB212%
18Kaytron Allen WASEarly-Down RB22112%
19Kimani Vidal LACEarly-Down RB20412%
20Jahmyr Gibbs DETBell-Cow RB112%
QB · top 20 owned
#PlayerArchetypeADPYou
1Malik Willis MIADual-Threat QB13344%
2Jaxson Dart NYGPassing QB10920%
3Baker Mayfield TBPassing QB12520%
4Trevor Lawrence JACPassing QB8916%
5Tyler Shough NOPassing QB12412%
6Daniel Jones INDDual-Threat QB13912%
7Shedeur Sanders CLEPassing QB22112%
8Caleb Williams CHIPassing QB7212%
9Sam Darnold SEAPassing QB1428%
10Joe Burrow CINPassing QB638%
11Justin Herbert LACPassing QB878%
12Kyler Murray MINDual-Threat QB1178%
13Jalen Hurts PHIDual-Threat QB788%
14Brock Purdy SFPassing QB1068%
15Jordan Love GBPassing QB1158%
16Tua Tagovailoa ATLPassing QB2148%
17Jacoby Brissett ARIPassing QB1684%
18Geno Smith NYJPassing QB1874%
19Bo Nix DENDual-Threat QB1074%
20Jayden Daniels WASDual-Threat QB764%
TE · top 20 owned
#PlayerArchetypeADPYou
1Eli Stowers PHIReceiving TE22956%
2Colston Loveland CHIAlpha TE4028%
3Darnell Washington PITReceiving TE23024%
4George Kittle SFAlpha TE10824%
5Eli Raridon NEReceiving TE23016%
6Charlie Kolar LACSecondary TE22316%
7Harold Fannin Jr. CLEAlpha TE10016%
8Tucker Kraft GBAlpha TE7516%
9Kenyon Sadiq NYJReceiving TE18812%
10Greg Dulcich MIASecondary TE18412%
11T.J. Hockenson MINSecondary TE17012%
12Brenton Strange JACSecondary TE15212%
13Oronde Gadsden II LACReceiving TE18112%
14Sam LaPorta DETAlpha TE8912%
15AJ Barner SEASecondary TE1848%
16Juwan Johnson NOReceiving TE1358%
17Terrance Ferguson LARReceiving TE1578%
18Mark Andrews BALReceiving TE1408%
19Brock Bowers LVAlpha TE198%
20Dalton Kincaid BUFSecondary TE1044%
48%
in Round 5

Exposure by round

Round 5 is where you concentrate hardest — Parker Washington on 48% of teams. Each cell shows your highest-exposure player at that ADP round.

R120%McCaffrey
R232%Brown
R324%Waddle
R428%Loveland
R548%Washington
R620%Brooks
R716%Jr.
R828%Downs
R936%Lemon
R1028%Concepcion
R1124%Tyson
R1244%Willis
166
players, one board

Full exposure data

Your complete exposure board in one place — every player you roster, filter by position or team, sort high to low. The whole book, explorable.

Stack Summary
your correlation bets
52%
MIA offense

Top team stacks

52% of your teams run the MIA offense — your top team stack. PHI (40%) and JAX (36%) follow close behind.

MIA offense52%
PHI offense40%
JAX offense36%
TB offense28%
CHI offense24%
▸Expand to top 20 team stacks
#Team%
1MIA offense52%
2PHI offense40%
3JAX offense36%
4TB offense28%
5CHI offense24%
6LAC offense24%
7MIN offense24%
8NYG offense24%
9SF offense24%
10CIN offense20%
11DEN offense20%
12IND offense20%
13WAS offense20%
14CLE offense16%
15GB offense16%
16NE offense16%
17NO offense16%
18SEA offense16%
19ATL offense12%
20BAL offense8%
24%
II + Willis

Top player combos

Your favorite pairing is Ollie Gordon II + Malik Willis at 24%. These are the correlated player duos you roster together most often.

Ollie Gordon II + Malik WillisMIA24%
Parker Washington + Trevor LawrenceJAX16%
Tyler Shough + Jordyn TysonNO12%
Malik Willis + Chris BellMIA12%
Trevor Lawrence + Travis HunterJAX12%
▸Expand to top 20 combos
#Stack%
1Ollie Gordon II + Malik Willis MIA24%
2Parker Washington + Trevor Lawrence JAX16%
3Tyler Shough + Jordyn Tyson NO12%
4Malik Willis + Chris Bell MIA12%
5Trevor Lawrence + Travis Hunter JAX12%
6Emeka Egbuka + Baker Mayfield TB12%
7Cam Skattebo + Jaxson Dart NYG8%
8Jaxson Dart + Darnell Mooney NYG8%
9Jaxson Dart + Malik Nabers NYG8%
10Colston Loveland + Caleb Williams CHI8%
11KC Concepcion + Shedeur Sanders CLE8%
12De'Zhaun Stribling + Brock Purdy SF8%
13Caleb Williams + Luther Burden III CHI8%
14Malik Washington + Malik Willis MIA8%
15Demond Claiborne + Kyler Murray MIN8%
16George Kittle + Brock Purdy SF8%
17Joe Burrow + Chase Brown CIN8%
18Alec Pierce + Daniel Jones IND8%
19Justin Herbert + Ladd McConkey LAC8%
20Justin Herbert + Brenen Thompson LAC8%
31
teams you stack

Full stacking data

Every team you stack, ranked — how many of your lineups run it, how many players deep, which positions, and the anchor QB. The whole league, sortable and filterable.

Full exposure data · your 25-team book
Position
Team
Sort
#PlayerPosTeamADPYour %
Full stacking data · your 25-team book
Stacked position
Sort
#TeamStacksPlayersPositionsAnchor QBRate